prices

We have three ‘Wella Master Colour Experts’ in our salon and our professional team are among the top stylists in London and specialise in cutting, colouring and styling (blowdrys). We have specialist colourists for Blondes, Balayage, Highlights and any colouring technique.

SeniorTopDirectorHeath
Mens cut & blowdry33374146
Ladies cut & blowdry46505568
(Prices from)
Blowdry364043
Clipper cut18181818
Parting highlights49546067
T-section highlights59616773
Half-head highlights778190115
Full-head highlights9599112137
Regrowth tint49535864
Semi-perm colour48525764
Full head tint55606472
Balayage (half head)102108118142
Balayage (full head)140146154172
Treatments19191919
Olaplex standalone treatment36363636

Blowdrys half-price with colour services
Students 10% off with Senior Stylists
Please call to speak to our team with any queries about your hair.


Semi-Permanent Colour

Wella semi-permanent colours produce 63% more shine than untreated hair. The caring ammonia free formulation has lipids, natural waxes and fibre proteins to smooth the hair and protect it. So gentle it won’t compromise the hair's natural internal structure ensuring a fantastic and healthy looking shine.

Permanent Colour

Wella’s permanent colour range has natural waxes and lipids to ensure up to 50% more shine than untreated hair. The gentle formulation gives perfect grey coverage, excellent colour balance and unrivalled shine.

Bleach

The bleach we use is of the very best quality to achieve the best possible condition and be especially gentle on the hair and scalp. Please call for a free consultation with our experienced stylists. 020 3230 1000