prices

We have three ‘Wella Master Colour Experts’ in our salon and our professional team are among the top stylists in London and specialise in cutting, colouring and styling (blowdrys). We have specialist colourists for Blondes, Balayage, Highlights and any colouring technique.

SeniorTopDirectorCreative DirectorHeath
Mens cut & blowdry3337414346
Ladies cut & blowdry4650555968
(Prices from)
Blowdry36404347
Clipper cut1818181818
Parting highlights4954606367
T-section highlights5961677073
Half-head highlights77819094115
Full-head highlights9599112116137
Semi-perm regrowth/short4852576164
Semi-perm medium length5862666868
Semi-perm long length7276798383
Permanent regrowth4953586164
Permanent short5560646672
Permanent medium length5862666876
Permanent long length7781868992
Balayage (half head)102108118124142
Balayage (full head)140146154160172
Intensive repair treatment1919191919
Olaplex treatment3636363636

Blowdrys half-price with colour services
Students 10% off with Senior Stylists
Please call to speak to our team with any queries about your hair.


Semi-Permanent Colour

Wella semi-permanent colours produce 63% more shine than untreated hair. The caring ammonia free formulation has lipids, natural waxes and fibre proteins to smooth the hair and protect it. So gentle it won’t compromise the hair's natural internal structure ensuring a fantastic and healthy looking shine.

Permanent Colour

Wella’s permanent colour range has natural waxes and lipids to ensure up to 50% more shine than untreated hair. The gentle formulation gives perfect grey coverage, excellent colour balance and unrivalled shine.

Bleach

The bleach we use is of the very best quality to achieve the best possible condition and be especially gentle on the hair and scalp. Please call for a free consultation with our experienced stylists. 020 3230 1000