The final result is priceless

Call 020 3230 1000

SeniorTopDirectorHeath
Mens cut & blowdry32364045
Ladies cut & blowdry45495467
(Prices from)
Blowdry303437
Clipper cut17171717
Parting highlights47525865
T-section highlights55596571
Half-head highlights757988100
Full-head highlights9397110125
Regrowth tint47515662
Semi-perm colour46505562
Full head tint53586270
Balayage (half head)100106116140
Balayage (full head)138144152170
Treatments17171717
Olaplex standalone treatment35353535

Our professional team are amongst the top stylists and  in London and  specialise in cutting colouring and styling (blowdrys).

We have specialist colourists for Blondes, Balayage, Highlights and any colouring technique.

We have specialists for haircutting and blowdrying too.

We are an accredited Wella "master colour salon" Between our team we have an impressive amount of knowledge and experience. All committed to delivering exceptional service and craft.

Blowdrys half-price with colour services • Students 10% off with Senior Stylists

Please call to speak to our team with any queries about your hair.

Colour

At Feel, we believe shine and condition to be of utmost importance. For this reason, we’ve chosen to work in close partnership with Wella.

Semi-Permanent Colour

Wella semi-permanent colours produce 63% more shine than untreated hair. The caring ammonia free formulation has lipids, natural waxes and fibre proteins to smooth the hair and protect it. So gentle it won’t compromise the hairs’ natural internal structure ensuring a fantastic and healthy looking shine.

Permanent Colour

Wella’s permanent colour range has natural waxes and lipids to ensure up to 50% more shine than untreated hair. The gentle formulation gives perfect grey coverage, excellent colour balance and unrivalled shine.

Bleach

The bleach we use is ammonia free and has extract of camomile to achieve the best possible condition and be especially gentle on the hair and scalp. Please call for a free consultation with our experienced stylists. 020 3230 1000